№ |
|
ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Дата и место смерти | Причина смерти | Памятник |
1. | | Болеев Николай Федорович |
| русский | 1930 Пензенская область, Титово | | | | | |
2. | | Поляков Семен Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Смоленская область, Макарово | | | | | |
3. | | Сидненко Николай Сергеевич |
| цыган | 10.05.1930 Волгоград (Сталинград) | | | 25.05.1984 Воронежская область, ЛИУ-5; Воронеж | | |
4. | | Метисон Николай Григорьевич |
| монгол | 1930 Бурятия, Улан-Удэ | | | | | |
5. | | Уразов Николай Михайлович |
| русский | 1930 Златоуст | | | | | |
6. | | Кикнадзе Элгудж Давыдович |
| грузин | 1930 Хашури | | | | | |
7. | | Сидоренко Лев Григорьевич |
| украинец | 1930 Тверь (Калинин) | | | 04.12.1950 Магаданская область, ОЛП-22 прииск "Стахановец", Западный ИТЛ (Заплаг), Дальстрой | колото-резаные | |
8. | | Кадочников Иван Самойлович |
| русский | 1930 Кемеровская область, Мариинск | | | | | |
9. | | Яндиев Муса Дениевич |
| ингуш | 1930 Чечня, Псидохинское | | | | | |
10. | | Борзов Владимир Александрович |
| русский | 1930 Саратов | | | | | |
11. | | Виноградов Иван Петрович |
| русский | 1930 Самарская область, Романово | | | | | |
12. | | Виноградов Павел Яковлевич |
| русский | 1930 Ленинградская область, Тихвин | | | 28.03.1951 Хабаровский край, АЗ; Нижне-Амурский ИТЛ (Нижамурлаг) | задушен | |
13. | | Казаков Николай Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Нижегородская область, Воротыновка | | | | | |
14. | | Отрощенко Владимир Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 Тамбовская область, Моршанск | | | | | |
15. | | Бакланов Владимир Максимович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
16. | | Борисов Михаил Степанович |
| русский | 1930 Екатеринбург (Свердловск) | | | | | |
17. | | Порошков Валентин Иванович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
18. | | Церетели Важа |
| грузин | 1930 Харагаули (Орджоникидзе) | | | | | |
19. | | Малютин Виктор Ильич |
| русский | 1930 Волгоградская область, Енакиево | | | | | |
20. | | Барановский Александр Григорьевич |
| русский | 07.12.1930 Москва | | | 25.03.1994 Москва | |
|
21. | | Волков Евгений Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 Пушкино | | | | | |
22. | | Антипов Василий Степанович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
23. | | Скворцов Иван Афанасьевич |
| русский | 1930 Ростовская область, Шрамко | | | | | |
24. | | Антипов Владимир Ильич |
| русский | 1930 Ростовская область, Константиновская | | | | | |
25. | | Федотов Борис Сидорович |
| русский | 1930 Саратов | | | | | |
26. | | Гигияк Юрий Семенович |
| русский | 1930 Ростов-на-Дону | | | | | |
27. | | Кищенко Михаил Яковлевич |
| украинец | 1930 Донецк (Сталино), Веселое | | | | | |
28. | | Бубнов Александр Тимофеевич |
| русский | 1930 Тамбовская область, Елагино | | | 15.05.1963 Тамбовская область, ИК-1; Тамбов | | |
29. | | Агаев Надыр Рагим оглы |
| азербайджанец | 1930 Гянджа (Кировабад) | | | | | |
30. | | Клепиков Николай Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Ростовская область, Новочеркасск | | | | | |
31. | | Неплюев Александр Григорьевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
32. | | Бузов Вениамин Рувимович |
| еврей | 1930 Могилев | | | | | |
33. | | Мамедов Ядула Ибрагимович |
| | 1930 | | | | | |
34. | | Пучков Юрий Николаевич |
| русский | 1930 Ярославль | | | | | |
35. | | Баулин Борис Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
36. | | Михайлов Виктор Михайлович |
| русский | 23.02.1930 Москва | | | 15.03.1974 Москва, СИЗО-2 "Бутырка" | | |
37. | | Фомичев Валентин Михайлович |
| русский | 1930 Рыбинск (Щербаков) | | | | | |
38. | | Ковалев Иван Павлович |
| русский | 1930 Смоленская область, Старое Щербино | | | | | |
39. | | Арбузов Анатолий Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Свердловская область, Серов | | | | | |
40. | | Камышенко Иван Иванович |
| украинец | 1930 Мариуполь (Жданов) | | | | | |
41. | | Сараев Виктор Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Курская область, Сараевка | | | | | |
42. | | Воронин Леонид Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Тверская область, Чириково | | | 19.06.1950 Архангельская область, ОЛП-16, Мехреньгское ЛО, П; Каргопольский ИТЛ (Каргопольлаг) | от побоев | |
43. | | Никифоров Юрий Викторович |
| русский | 1930 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) | | | | | |
44. | | Тихонов Валентин Дмитриевич |
| русский | 1930 Махачкала | | | | | |
45. | | Артамонов Валентин Петрович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
46. | | Лесников Геннадий Прохорович |
| русский | 1930 Тюменская область, Новая Заимка | | | 1956 Магаданская область, Тюрьма-1; Магадан | расстрел | |
47. | | Николаев Владимир Иванович |
| русский | 1930 | | | 16.02.1949 Хабаровский край, часовым во время бунта, ЛП "Сортировочная", Портовый ОЛП, Ванинский ИТЛ (Ванинлаг) | огнестрельное | |
48. | | Халиков Александр Васильевич |
| татарин | 24.12.1930 Татарстан, Исляйкино | | | 18.09.1983 | | |
49. | | Козлов Борис Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
50. | | Шляпиков Николай Николаевич |
| русский | 1930 Новокузнецк (Сталинск) | | | | | |
51. | | Белов Александр Ермолаевич |
| русский | 1930 Москва | | | 05.04.1952 Коми, АО; Ухто-Ижемский ИТЛ (Ухтижемлаг) | | |
52. | | Зябзеев Николай Михайлович |
| русский | 1930 Алтайский край, Славгород | | | | | |
53. | | Белоглазов Владимир Трофимович |
| русский | 1930 Барнаул | | | | | |
54. | | Валетов Борис Николаевич |
| татарин | 1930 Ленинск-Кузнецкий | | | | | |
55. | | Чепульский Виталий Германович |
| русский | 1930 Ростовская область, Таганрог | | | | | |
56. | | Карасев Валентин Леонтьевич |
| русский | 1930 Татарстан, Красновидово | | | | | |
57. | | Молоков Иван Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
58. | | Иванов Виктор Петрович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
59. | | Новиков Петр Павлович |
| русский | 1930 Москва | | | 11.02.1951 Магаданская область, Западный ИТЛ (Заплаг), Дальстрой | ножевые | |
60. | | Иванов Владимир Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 Ташкент | | | | | |
61. | | Шумилов Александр Ефимович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
62. | | Иванов Иван Яковлевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
63. | | Колосов Павел Александрович |
| русский | 1930 Вологодская область, Медведево | | | | | |
64. | | Хахурин Владимир Федорович |
| русский | 1930 Саратов | | | | | |
65. | | Матвеев Анатолий Тимофеевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
66. | | Старостин Анатолий Павлович |
| русский | 1930 Тула | | | | | |
67. | | Морозов Павел Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) | | | | | |
68. | | Щеглов Борис Андреевич |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
69. | | Иванов Николай Петрович |
| цыган | 1930 Тверская область, Дубовка | | | | | |
70. | | Карпенко Леонид Михайлович |
| русский | 1930 Донецк (Сталино), Горловка | | | | | |
71. | | Кузьмин Александр Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 Крым, Евпатория | | | | | |
72. | | Васильев Анатолий Федорович |
| русский | 1930 Ростов-на-Дону | | | | | |
73. | | Иванов-Буркин Анатолий Александрович |
| русский | 12.05.1930 Московская область, Ново-Ивановская | | | 27.08.1968 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград), СИЗО-1 "Кресты"; Санкт-Петербург | | |
74. | | Гайдуков Владимир Алексеевич |
| русский | 1930 Ленинск-Кузнецкий | | | | | |
75. | | Щервянин Кузьма Иванович |
| русский | 1930 | | | 16.01.1954 Кировская область, ЛП-5 "Комендантский", К; Вятский ИТЛ (Вятлаг) | во время беспорядков | |
76. | | Селезнев Рудольф Алексеевич |
| немец | 1930 Ивановская область, Вичуга | | | | | |
77. | | Чистяков Александр Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Костромская область, Бычиха | | | | | |
78. | | Кольцов Николай Иванович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
79. | | Чичагов Вадим Александрович |
| русский | 1930 Иркутская область | | | | | |
80. | | Куликов Александр Григорьевич |
| русский | 1930 Саратовская область, Софьино | | | | | |
81. | | Овчинников Иван Петрович |
| русский | 1930 Тюменская область, Аромашево | | | | | |
82. | | Муравьев Владимир Сергеевич |
| русский | 1930 Саратовская область, Софьинка | | | | | |
83. | | Лунев Виктор Александрович |
| русский | 1930 Махачкала | | | | | |
84. | | Племяшов Сергей Гаврилович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
85. | | Жигачев Виктор Федорович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
86. | | Коптин Владимир Никонорович |
| русский | 1930 Хабаровск | | | | | |
87. | | Лысенко Леонид Иванович |
| украинец | 1930 Днепропетровск (Екатеринослав) | | | 01.09.1959 Иркутская область, ЖШ; Озерный ИТЛ (Озерлаг) | | |
88. | | Муфтахудинов Мангариф |
| татарин | 1930 Самарская область, Елховое Озеро | | | | | |
89. | | Юров Юрий Семенович |
| русский | 1930 | | | | | |
90. | | Тютерев Владимир Кузьмич |
| русский | 1930 Подольск | | | | | |
91. | | Григолия Гурами Дмитриевич |
| грузин | 1930 Тбилиси | | | | | |
92. | | Рыженков Борис Григорьевич |
| русский | 1930 Московская область, Перово | | | | | |
93. | | Веревкин Николай Васильевич |
| русский | 1930 Оренбургская область | | | | | |
94. | | Язвенко Александр Степанович |
| русский | 15.02.1930 Волгоград (Сталинград) | | | | | |
95. | | Серов Алексей Алексеевич |
| русский | 1930 Ярославская область, Травниково | | | | | |
96. | | Балахнин Виктор Васильевич | Алик | русский | 1930 Смоленская область, Кошкино | | | 06.12.1954 Магаданская область, Тюрьма-1; Магадан | ВМН (расстрел) | |
97. | | Сагамонов Альберт Ервандович | Алик Зимагор | армянин | 05.03.1930 Армавир | | 1998 Анапа | 07.04.2003 Краснодарский край | |
|
98. | | Абылкасымов Аукен | Алкен | казах | 23.12.1930 Семей (Семипалатинск), Кызыл-Чилик | | | | | |
99. | | Дарчия Амиран Григорьевич | Амиран Батумский | грузин | 1930 Батуми | | | | | |
100. | | Елисеев Аркадий Захарович | Аркашка Бешеный | еврей | 23.03.1930 Запорожье | | | 1999 Израиль | | |