###sql: SELECT pb.`id` FROM
`_placesBind` as pb, `character_translations` as ch
WHERE pb.`type`='death' AND pb.`region_id` IN(1059,1060,1062,1063,1064,1076,1077,1058) AND ch.character_id=pb.char_id AND ch.death_coords<>'' LIMIT 0, 1
|
№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Адрес | Годы проживания | 1. | | Пласкевич-Заринкевич Константин Васильевич |
| белорус | 1907 Гродно, Волковысск | | | Гродно, Волковысск | | 2. | | Клиге Овсей |
| еврей | | | | Минск | | 3. | | Рапопорт Исаак Лейбович |
| еврей | 1872 | | | Витебск, Орша | | 4. | | Поздняков Василий Григорьевич |
| русский | 1920 Могилев | | | Могилев | | 5. | | Акимов Сергей Николаевич | Аким Волгоградский | русский | 1965 Волгоград (Сталинград) | 1994 Москва | | Бобруйск | | | |
|
| | | | | Минск, Каменный лог, ул. Интернациональная | 1995 — 1996 | 7. | | Ломсадзе Мераб Дмитриевич | Басмач | грузин | 1962 Рустави | | | Брест, проспект Машерова | | 8. | |
| Бешеный Славка витебский | русский | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 9. | | Бирюков Владимир Павлович | Биря | еврей | 1963 Бобруйск | Август 1996 Москва | | Бобруйск, Новый Свет, ул. Ермака | | | |
|
| | | | | Бобруйск, ул. Ульянова, 74 | | 11. | |
| Буня витебский | | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 12. | | Гончаренок Валентин Вацлавович | Валет | белорус | 1958 Витебск | Февраль 1992 Челябинская область, СТ-2 тюрьма; Златоуст | 1994 | Витебск, Браслав | 2020 | 13. | | Гергаиа Вахтанг Шалвович | Вахо Хобский | грузин | 1945 Хоби, Ноджихеви | 1979 Владимирская область, СТ-1 тюрьма; Покров | | Минск, ул. Руссиянова | | | |
|
| | | | | Брест | | 15. | | Рабинок Вячеслав | Витебский | еврей | | | | Витебск | | 16. | | Галеев Дмитрий Равильевич | Галей | татарин | 1974 Минск, Станьково | Март 1998 | 2013 Белоруссия | Минск, Жодино, ул. 40 лет Октября 45 | | 17. | | Сидоренко Григорий Михайлович | Гриша Солдат | украинец | 1930 Витебск | | | Витебск | | 18. | |
| Жид Минчанин | еврей | Минск | | 1959 Свердловская область, ОЛП-33; Янга | Минск | | 19. | |
| Жмеринский Витебский | белорус | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 20. | |
| Жмот Минчанин | | Минск | | | Минск | | |
| | | | | | | | 21. | |
| Исаак Леонтьевич Минчанин | еврей | Минск | | | Минск | | 22. | |
| Карась Минский | белорус | Минск | | | Минск | | 23. | | Виноградов Дмитрий | Киевский | русский | | | | Гомель | | 24. | |
| Коготь | | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 25. | | Семен | Кожанка | | 1908 Гомель | | | Гомель | | 26. | | Тарадецкий Николай Васильевич | Коля Минский | белорус | 1947 Минск | | 1993 Белоруссия, СТ-1 тюрьма; Гродно | Минск, 2 | | 27. | |
| Крупа Санька минчанин | | Минск | | | Минск | | 28. | |
| Курнай Белорус | белорус | 1943 Ростов-на-Дону | | | Минск | | | |
|
| | | | | Могилев | | 30. | | Кушнеров Александр Викторович | Кушнер Гомельский | русский | 1966 Гомель | 12.05.2011 Москва | 2021 Минск | Гомель, ул. Н.Дворникова 24 | | | |
|
| | | | | Минск | 2018 | 32. | | Эпштейн Лев Иосифович | Лева Бельмо | еврей | 1928 Бобруйск | 1950 | | Минск | | 33. | | Блюмин Алексей | Леша Лысый | еврей | Гомель | | | Гомель | | 34. | | Лукашов Геннадий Иванович | Лукаш | белорус | 1964 Витебск, Кохановка | Август 1999 Сочи | | Витебск, Орша | | 35. | | Коваленко Сергей Иванович | Мамонтенок | белорус | 1968 Гомель | 16.07.1996 Минск | 2000 | Гомель | 1996 | 36. | | Арутюнян Самвел Хачикович | Манети Тха Само | армянин | 1975 Ереван | 1996 Москва | | Минск | | 37. | |
| Махно минский | | Минск | | | Минск | | 38. | | Медведев Александр Анатольевич | Медвежонок Гомельский | русский | 1970 Гомель | 10.12.2012 Дубай | 2015 Турция | Гомель, ул. Павлова 1 | | 39. | |
| Михей Витебский | | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 40. | | Герасимович Олег Дмитриевич | Муму | белорус | 1974 Минск, Слуцк | 10.12.2012 Дубай | 2015 Турция | Минск, Слуцк, ул. Строителей 6 | | 41. | | Ванька | Мясоед Витебский | | | | | Витебск | | 42. | | Науменко Петр Григорьевич | Наум | белорус | 1957 Минск | 1993 | | Витебск, пер. Заслонова 11 | | 43. | |
| Окурок Женька витебский | | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 44. | |
| Пан минский | поляк | Минск | | | Минск | | 45. | | Алексеевич Павел Михайлович | Паштет Минский | белорус | 1981 Минск | 10.12.2012 Дубай | 2015 Турция | Минск, ул. Якубовского 50 | | 46. | |
| Посол Женька минский | | Минск | | | Минск | | 47. | |
| Сабур минский | | Минск | | | Минск | | 48. | | Тимошенко Александр Иванович | Тимоха Гомельский | белорус | 1954 Гомель | Январь 1996 | 2008 Москва | Гомель, ул. Быховская, 111 | 1981 | 49. | | Трацевский Александр Александрович | Траца | белорус | 1972 Минск | Март 1998 | | Минск | | 50. | |
| Трофим минчанин | | Минск | | | Минск | | 51. | |
| Чарка Васька Витебский | | Витебск | | | Витебск | | 52. | | Захаров Александр Александрович | Шурик Захар | белорус | 1951 Витебск, Сосновка | 1981 Пермский край, Ш-320; УЛИТУ Ныробспецлес | | Могилев, ул. Проспект Шмидта, 22 | 1974 | 53. | | Клещ Владимир Аркадьевич | Щавлик | еврей | 1960 Минск | Январь 1994 Тамбов | | Минск, ул. Седых | | | |
|
| | | | | Минск, ул. Куйбышева 35б | |
|
|
|
|