№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Год и место смерти |
1. | | Гордеев Юрий Карнатьевич |
| русский | 1928 Новосибирск | | | |
2. | | Олейник Борис Захарович |
| еврей | 1922 Новосибирск | | | |
3. | | Владимиров Владимир Иванович |
| русский | 1928 Новосибирск | | | 1950 Магаданская область, ОЛП "Комендантский", Тенькинский ИТЛ (Теньлаг), Дальстрой |
4. | | Антонов Тимофей Кузьмич |
| русский | 1910 Новосибирск | | | |
5. | | Останин Константин Васильевич |
| русский | 1929 Новосибирск | | | |
6. | | Бочегов Андрей Иванович |
| русский | 1921 Новосибирск | | | |
7. | | Крюков Михаил Сергеевич |
| русский | 1925 Новосибирск | | | 1953 Магаданская область, Тюрьма-1; Магадан |
8. | | Хлебников Аркадий Георгиевич |
| еврей | 1922 Новосибирск | | | 1949 Магаданская область, ЛП "Боровой", Тенькинский ИТЛ (Теньлаг), Дальстрой |
9. | | Кудров Николай Иванович |
| русский | 1913 Новосибирск | | | |
10. | | Райков Михаил Кузьмич |
| русский | 1922 Новосибирск | | | |
11. | | Куликовский Анатолий Васильевич |
| русский | 1921 Новосибирск | | | |
12. | | Круглов Иван Васильевич |
| русский | 1911 Новосибирск | | | 1937 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград), СИЗО-1 "Кресты"; Санкт-Петербург |
13. | | Корчинский Михаил Васильевич |
| еврей | 1918 Новосибирск | | | |
14. | | Исаев Петр Игнатьевич |
| русский | 1917 Новосибирск | | | 1967 Кемеровская область, ВД; Южно-Кузбасский ИТЛ (Южкузбасслаг) |
15. | | Анфиногенов Виктор Александрович |
| русский | 1913 Новосибирск | | | |
16. | | Турчин Яков Семенович |
| еврей | 1914 Новосибирск | | | 1950 Магаданская область, ОЛП-17 Комендантсткий; Сусуман, Западный ИТЛ (Заплаг), Дальстрой |
17. | | Петров Иван Иванович |
| русский | 1925 Новосибирск | | | |
18. | | Михайлов Василий Григорьевич |
| русский | 1905 Новосибирск | | | |
19. | | Петров Василий Иванович |
| русский | 1924 Новосибирск | | | |
20. | | Чунихин Павел Илларионович |
| русский | 1913 Новосибирск | | | |
|
| | | | | | | |
21. | | Баранов Борис Афанасьевич |
| русский | 1927 Новосибирск | | | |
22. | | Силюнин Юрий Иванович |
| русский | 1921 Новосибирск | | | |
23. | | Агафонов Василий Александрович |
| русский | 1925 Новосибирск | | | |
24. | | Синицын Илья Иванович |
| русский | 1924 Новосибирск | | | |
25. | |
| Альберт новосибирский | немец | Новосибирск | | | |
26. | |
| Артист Володька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
27. | |
| Барсук Санька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
28. | |
| Баян Миша новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
29. | |
| Березка Алик новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
30. | | Морев Павел Александрович | Бешеный | русский | 1951 Новосибирск | 06.02.1993 Новосибирская область, ИК-12; Куйбышев | | 2002 Челябинская область, Троицк |
31. | |
| Блондин Серега новосибирский молодой | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
32. | |
| Бурлак Юрка новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
33. | |
| Гитлер Володька новосибирский | | Новосибирск | | | 1957 Белоруссия, Тюрьма-1 "На Бригидках"; Брест |
34. | |
| Грек Витька новосибирский | грек | Новосибирск | | | |
35. | |
| Ермак Степка Новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | 1968 | 1970 Новосибирск |
36. | |
| Золотяк Витька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
37. | |
| Зубок Колька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
38. | |
| Карандаш Санька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | 1960 |
39. | | Бердышев Юрий Николаевич | Карзубый | русский | 1957 Новосибирск | 24.07.1989 Новосибирская область, ИК-13; Раисино | | 2002 Костромская область, Кострома |
40. | |
| Картоха Васька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
41. | | Катин Виктор Сергеевич | Катька | русский | 1940 Новосибирск | | | 1993 |
42. | | Кирсанов Сергей Алексеевич | Кирсан | русский | 1958 Новосибирск | Август 1992 | | 1994 Новосибирская область, ЛИУ-10; Раздольное |
43. | |
| Колхоз Ванька Новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | 1953 |
44. | | Глазов Николай | Колька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
45. | |
| Котик новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | 1981 |
46. | |
| Красюк Володька Новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
47. | |
| Култин новосибирский | | Новосибирск | | | |
48. | |
| Лобан Санька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | 1976 | |
49. | |
| Маковка Юрка новосибирский старик | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
50. | |
| Мясо Васька Новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
51. | |
| Немец Володька новосибирский | немец | Новосибирск | | | |
52. | | Мустафа | Новосибирский | | Новосибирск | | | |
53. | |
| Нопик новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
54. | |
| Обезьяна Пашка новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | 1954 |
55. | |
| Орденоносец новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
56. | |
| Пионер новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
57. | | Силич Степан Семенович | Силыч | русский | 1924 Новосибирск | | 1981 Тюменская область, СТ-2 тюрьма; Тобольск | 1997 Новосибирская область, Искитим |
58. | |
| Соловей новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | 1970 Кемеровская область, ВД-30; УЛИТУ Кузбассспецлес |
59. | | Вовка | Солома | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
60. | |
| Студент Володька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
61. | |
| Труша новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | 1965 | |
62. | | Наумченков Виктор Валентинович | Ферзь | русский | 1949 Новосибирск | | | 1990 Таджикистан, СИЗО-1; Ашхабад |
63. | |
| Филимон новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
64. | |
| Черный Ванька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
65. | | Бойко Егор Максимович | Чиж | | 1915 Новосибирск | | | |
66. | |
| Чухоня Валька новосибирский | русский | Новосибирск | | | |
67. | |
| Японец Женька новосибирский | | Новосибирск | | | |