№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Год и место смерти |
1. | |
| Бродяга курский | русский | Курская область | | | |
2. | | Бабаков Иван Федорович | Полтора Ивана | русский | 1911 Курская область, Лена | | | 1989 Курская область |
3. | | Бабкин Андрей Константинович |
| русский | 1918 Курск | | | 1954 Магаданская область, ЛП "бывший женОЛП"; Сусуман, Западный ИТЛ (Заплаг), Дальстрой |
4. | | Беседин Николай Егорович |
| русский | 1926 Курская область, Кузимово | | | |
5. | | Быков Виктор Григорьевич |
| русский | 1927 Курская область, Богдановка | | | |
6. | | Васильев Яков Леонидович | Куркуль | русский | 1930 Курск | | | 1988 Курск |
7. | | Воронов Виктор Николаевич | Ворона | русский | 1930 Курская область, Кубань | | | |
8. | | Вялых Василий Павлович | Гутор | русский | 1965 Курская область, Красавка | 05.08.1994 Сочи | | 2005 Курская область, 30-км трассы Курск-Саратов, пос. Беседино |
9. | | Галкин Иван Семенович |
| русский | 1925 Курская область | | | |
10. | | Гринцов Александр Владимирович |
| русский | 1928 Курская область, Хотмыжск | | | 1982 Ростовская область, СТ-3 тюрьма; Новочеркасск |
11. | | Дураков Иван Яковлевич | Дурак | русский | 1912 Курская область, Будановка | | | |
12. | | Замараев Иван Макарович |
| русский | 1921 Курская область, Юрьевка | | | 1950 Магаданская область, ОЛП-22 прииск "Стахановец", Западный ИТЛ (Заплаг), Дальстрой |
13. | | Зверев Виктор Степанович | Балденок | русский | 1930 Курск | | | 1993 |
14. | | Коняев Иван |
| русский | Курск | | | |
15. | | Копаненко Григорий Федорович | Митрич | украинец | 1912 Курская область, Борисовка | | | |
16. | | Котелевский Евгений Владимирович | Котел | русский | 1925 Курск | | | 1994 Курск |
17. | | Марков Михаил Тимофеевич |
| русский | 1928 Курская область, Мелехово | | | |
18. | | Меркулов Сергей Дмитриевич | Сережа Восток | русский | 1910 Курская область | | | 1980 |
19. | | Никитин Иван Гаврилович |
| русский | 1929 Курская область, Ливны | | | |
20. | | Пикалов Алексей Тимофеевич |
| русский | 1929 Курская область | | | |
|
| | | | | | | |
21. | | Погосов Владимир Семенович |
| армянин | 1931 Курск | | | 1952 Магаданская область, ЛП-5, ОЛП-4, Тенькинский ИТЛ (Теньлаг), Дальстрой |
22. | | Полухин Николай Федорович |
| русский | 1928 Курская область | | | |
23. | | Самодуров Сергей Григорьевич |
| русский | 1926 Курская область, Новые Савины | | | |
24. | | Сараев Виктор Иванович |
| русский | 1930 Курская область, Сараевка | | | |
25. | | Стаханов Юрий Васильевич | Говнюк | русский | 1930 Курск | | | |
26. | | Сухочев Алексей Егорович | Сухач | русский | 1963 Курская область, Жердево | Февраль 1997 Москва | | 1999 Сургут, ул. Мелик-Карамова, 68 |
27. | | Чаплыгин Сергей Николаевич | Чапа | русский | 1954 Курская область, Китаевка | Июль 1998 Татарстан | | 2004 |