№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Год и место смерти |
1. | | Маслов Василий Дмитриевич |
| русский | 1915 Воронежская область, Борисоглебск | | | 1941 Карелия |
2. | | Волков Григорий Яковлевич |
| русский | 1910 Воронежская область, Кривцово | | | 1971 Челябинская область, ЛИУ-3; Челябинск |
3. | | Авилов Георгий Федорович |
| русский | 1915 Воронеж | | | |
4. | | Попов Николай Николаевич |
| русский | 1931 Воронеж | | | |
5. | | Майоров Петр Дмитриевич |
| русский | 1911 Воронежская область, Сторожевка | | | 1953 Красноярский край, Ч; Норильский ИТЛ (Норильлаг) |
6. | | Абрамов Михаил Андреевич |
| русский | 1911 Воронеж | | | 1937 Карелия |
7. | | Булгаков Федор Сергеевич |
| русский | 1915 Воронежская область | | | |
8. | | Косяков Василий Алексеевич |
| русский | 1922 Воронежская область, Олень Колодезь | | | |
9. | | Шевцов Василий Федорович |
| русский | 1912 Воронежская область, Калач | | | 1950 Хабаровский край |
10. | | Соколов Иван Яковлевич |
| русский | 1925 Воронежская область, Дубки | | | 1950 Хабаровский край |
11. | | Белокаменский Виктор Александрович |
| русский | 1937 Воронеж | | | |
12. | | Гугнявых Сергей Максимович |
| русский | 1926 Воронеж | | | |
13. | | Калиничев Василий Маркович |
| русский | 1926 Воронежская область | | | |
14. | | Семенов Николай Семенович |
| русский | 1918 Воронежская область, Пасека | | | |
15. | | Попов Иван Иванович |
| русский | 1912 Воронеж | | | |
16. | | Давыдов Виктор Борисович |
| русский | 1927 Воронеж | | | |
17. | | Воронин Степан Тихонович |
| русский | 1913 Воронежская область, Елецкая Лозовка | | | |
18. | | Варавин Василий Иванович |
| русский | 1928 Воронежская область, Калач | | | |
19. | | Седых Алексей Никитович |
| русский | 1910 Воронежская область | | | |
20. | | Кузин Иван Егорович |
| русский | 1914 Воронежская область, Озоло | | | |
|
| | | | | | | |
21. | | Завьялов Семен Алексеевич |
| русский | 1926 Воронежская область, Коротояк | | | 1951 Магаданская область, ОЛП-3 "Горный", Тенькинский ИТЛ (Теньлаг), Дальстрой |
22. | | Лапшин Алексей Васильевич |
| русский | 1920 Воронежская область, Ивово | | | 1950 Магаданская область, ОЛП-2 прииск "Штурмовой", Северный ИТЛ (Севлаг), Дальстрой |
23. | | Никитин Аркадий Антонович |
| русский | 1925 Воронеж | | | |
24. | | Данилов Николай Иванович |
| русский | 1925 Воронежская область, Верхняя Катуховка | | | 1949 Иркутская область, ЖШ; Озерный ИТЛ (Озерлаг) |
25. | | Деревянко Василий Ильич |
| русский | 1929 Воронежская область, Масычево | | | |
26. | | Богданов Иван Митрофанович |
| русский | 1928 Воронежская область, Грязи | | | 1974 |
27. | | Лихабабин Петр Николевич |
| русский | 1914 Воронежская область, Репьевка | | | |
28. | | Баркалов Владимир Степанович | Блондин | русский | 1949 Воронеж | 1994 Москва | | 2021 Болгария |
29. | | Бондаренко Валентин Иванович | Валька Бондарь | белорус | 1930 Воронежская область, Алферовка | | | |
30. | | Костоглодов Василий Иванович | Васька Костоед | русский | 1929 Воронежская область, Алексеевка | | | |
31. | | Перстенев Василий Кузьмич | Васька Перстень | русский | 1915 Воронеж | | | |
32. | | Краснов Владимир Николаевич | Вова Красненок Поворинский | русский | 1960 Воронежская область, Поворино | 1995 | | 1995 Калужская область, Обнинск |
33. | | Губанов Владимир | Глупый | русский | 1931 Воронеж | | | 1975 |
34. | | Калугин Михаил Михайлович | Грек Донецкий | русский | 1953 Воронежская область, Усмань | | | |
35. | | Мовчан Дмитрий Владимирович | Дима Георгиевский | русский | 1972 Воронеж | 14.10.1998 Москва | | 1998 Ессентуки, ЦГБ |
36. | |
| Ермак Колька Воронежский | русский | Воронеж | | | |
37. | | Скотников Георгий Оскарович | Жора Скотник | немец | 1953 Воронежская область, Долгинка | 1989 Москва | | 1994 Коми, АН-243/7-5; Чинья-Ворык, АН-243; УЛИТУ Усть-Вымспецлес |
38. | |
| Кок Cepeга воронежский | русский | Воронежская область | | | |
39. | | Колька | Колобок | русский | Воронеж | | | 1959 Азербайджан |
40. | |
| Копченый воронежский | русский | Воронежская область | | | |
41. | | Кравцов Владимир Александрович | Кравец | русский | 1949 Воронежская область, Красное | 1982 Пермский край, Ш-320; УЛИТУ Ныробспецлес | | |
42. | |
| Крупка Борька воронежский | русский | Воронежская область | | | |
43. | | Минаков Владимир Дмитриевич | Минак | русский | 1954 Воронежская область, Новая Усмань | | | 1994 Воронежская область |
44. | |
| Модный воронежский | русский | Воронежская область | | | |
45. | | Иванов Николай Егорович | Нос | русский | 1926 Воронежская область, Хава | | | |
46. | | Сафронов Степан Андреевич | Обрубыш | русский | 1911 Воронежская область, Верхняя Тишанка | | | |
47. | | Плотников Олег Иванович | Плотник | русский | 1964 Воронеж | 1993 Москва | 2015 Москва | 2021 Воронеж |
48. | | Рыбачев Василий Васильевич | Рыбачок | русский | 1961 Воронежская область, Олень-Колодезь | Липецкая область, Т-1 тюрьма; Липецк | Башкортостан, ИК-4; Салават | 2004 Воронеж |
49. | | Трофимов Михаил Иванович | Старик | русский | 1911 Воронеж | | | |
50. | | Трофимов Анатолий Федорович | Толик Трофим | русский | 1931 Воронеж | | | 1986 Новосибирская область, ИК-13; Раисино |