№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Адрес | Годы проживания |
136. | | Элканишвили Теймураз Шалвович | Муразик | грузин | 1963 Тбилиси | 1988 Грузия, ИТК-39; Ксани | | Малаховка, Люберецкий, ул. Слободы 35 | |
135. | | Шишканов Олег Николаевич | Шишкан | русский | 1964 Раменское | 1992 Москва | | Раменское, ул. Космонавтов, 4 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Раменское, ул. Фурманова, 6 | |
133. | | Шестаков Вячеслав Николаевич | Слива | русский | 1957 Московская область, Дзержинский | 1992 Москва | | Люберцы | |
132. | | Шарикадзе Омари Васильевич | Омар Тбилисский | грузин | 1945 Тбилиси | 1988 | | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Ильина, 12 | |
131. | | Шарабидзе Давид Георгиевич | Дато | грузин | 1968 Тбилиси | 1993 | | Щёлково, ул. Советская 3 | |
130. | | Шалибашвили Николай Омарович | Кока | грузин | 1962 Тбилиси | | 2016 Турция | Кашира, ул. Малейка 39 | |
129. | | Шавдия Александр Аркадьевич | Саша Сухумский | грузин | 1957 Сухуми | 1978 Сухуми | 1993 Москва | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Юбилейная, 29 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Мытищи, ул. Медицинская | |
127. | | Чуварзин Вячеслав Николаевич | Слава Зеленый | русский | 1971 Орехово-Зуево, Дрезна | 1995 Московская область | | Павловский Посад, ул. Кузьмина, 44 | |
126. | | Цомая Тариел Отариевич | Чачо Потийский | грузин | 1955 Поти | 1973 Поти | | Серпухов, ул. Российская, 99 | 1985 |
| |
|
| | | | | Серпухов, ул. Джона Рида, 13-10 | 2000 |
124. | | Хецуриани Автандил Гурамович | Боксер | грузин | 1971 Кутаиси | 2000 Грузия, ИК-8; Гегути | | Красногорск | |
123. | | Фуфурин Александр Петрович |
| русский | 1875 | | | | |
122. | | Фролов Игорь Вячеславович | Фрол | русский | 1963 Москва | | | Зеленоград | |
121. | | Форман Степан Николаевич | Степа Мурманский | еврей | 1963 Мурманская область, Никель | 20.10.1994 Коми | | Домодедово | |
120. | | Трубкин Михаил Егорович | Ракета | русский | 1965 Электросталь | | 2002 | Электросталь, ул. Победы, 20 | |
119. | | Тихий Михаил Владимирович | Тихий | русский | 1972 Реутов | 1996 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | | Реутов, ул. Котовского 12 | |
118. | | Тимошенко Александр Иванович | Тимоха Гомельский | белорус | 1954 Гомель | Январь 1996 | 2008 Москва | Одинцово, Маслово | |
117. | | Терентьев Владимир Григорьевич | Лысый | русский | 1926 Московская область, Озеры | | | Коломна, Озеры, ул. Высокополянская 12 | |
|
| | | | | | | |
116. | | Тележкин Николай Николаевич | Телега | русский | 1929 Московская область, Юркино | | | Щелково, Звездный | |
115. | | Сысоев Александр Ильич | Сысой | русский | 1945 Долгопрудный | | | Долгопрудный, ул. Театральная, 12 | |
114. | | Сукиазов Захарий Георгиевич | Шакар | армянин | 1958 Тбилиси | | 1988 Челябинская область, СТ-2 тюрьма; Златоуст | Балашиха, шоссе Энтузиастов, 11/1 | |
113. | | Стокозуб Сергей Николаевич | Самарский | русский | 1970 Ростовская область, Алексеев | 19.07.1997 Московская область | | Раменское, ул. Десантная 32 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Электроугли, Ногинский, ул. Радио 15 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Алабушево, Солнечногорский | |
110. | | Степунин Сергей Владимирович | Горбатый | русский | 1940 Москва | | | Пушкино, ул. Крылова, 8/5 | |
109. | | Соколов Руслан Николаевич | Дока | русский | 1951 Воркута | | | Чехов | |
| |
|
| | | | | Домодедово, ул. Корнеева | |
107. | | Смирнов Станислав Павлович | Славка Рыжий | русский | 1932 Смоленская область, Касня | | | Серпухов, ул. Советская 75/7 | |
106. | | Смирнов Сергей Лаврович |
| русский | 1880 | | | Кашира | |
105. | | Слатин Вячеслав Петрович | Ростик | русский | 1932 Самарская область, Загоскино | | | Мытищи, ул. Летняя, 36/3 | |
104. | | Симония Илья Георгиевич | Махо | грузин | 1957 Сенаки (Цхакая), Носири | 1974 Грузия | 1993 Москва | Раменское, Першино | |
103. | | Серебряный Григорий Валерьевич | Гриша Серебряный | еврей | 1970 Мытищи, Федоскино | 1995 Московская область | | Долгопрудный | |
102. | | Серебряный Валерий Григорьевич | Серебряный | еврей | 1948 Самарская область, Челно-Вершины | Свердловская область | | Долгопрудный | |
101. | | Селионов Анатолий Александрович | Тоц Толик | | 1947 Пушкино | | | Пушкино | |
100. | | Саркиев Ильяс Абдурагимович | Вовчик Сыра | лакец | 1945 Махачкала | | | Одинцово, Летний отдых, ул. Зеленая, 7 | |
99. | | Самсонов Владимир Иванович |
| русский | 1918 Пермь (Молотов) | | | Коломна | |
98. | | Садиков Рашид Анясович | Косолапый | татарин | 1954 Орехово-Зуево | | | Орехово-Зуево, ул. 1905 года, 25 | |
97. | | Рыжов Владимир Яковлевич | Пынька | русский | 1951 Электросталь | Апрель 1996 Московская область | | Электросталь, ул. Победы, 11 | |
96. | | Русидзе Дмитрий Шотаевич | Дима Сухумский | грузин | 1964 Сухуми | 1989 Грузия, ИТК-34 Авчала; Тбилиси | 1989 Грузия, ИТК-39; Ксани | Одинцово | |
95. | | Пирогов Олег Иванович | Циркач | русский | 1977 Литва, Дукштас | 12.05.2011 Москва | 2011 Московская область, СИЗО-6; Коломна | Электросталь, ул. Юбилейная, 13 | |
94. | | Пилоян Рафаел Амбарцумович | Мкан | армянин | 1942 Аштарак, Карби | 1960 Армения, тюрьма Гавар | 1968 Армения, Тюрьма-1; Ереван | Внуково, Дмитровский | |
93. | | Петросян Марзпетуни Гарушевич | Марзо Араратский | армянин | 1960 Арарат, Гораван | 1991 Ереван | | Коломна, ул. Горького, 36 | |
92. | | Панчвидзе Давид Элдарович | Панчо | грузин | 1959 Тбилиси | Тбилиси | | Химки | 2015 |
91. | | Опенкин Семен | Каштанка | русский | Коломна | | | Коломна | |
90. | | Озерский Владимир Павлович | Зюзя | русский | 1981 Электросталь | 06.11.2008 Москва | 2014 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | Электросталь | |
89. | | Овсепян Ашот Вазгенович | Ашотик Московский | армянин | 1972 Ванадзор (Кировакан) | 2002 Москва | 2003 Москва | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Гагарина, 24 | |
88. | | Найбауэр Константин Фридрихович | Костя Канский | немец | 1965 Красноярский край, Денисовка | Январь 2000 Москва | | Коломна, Запрудный | |
87. | | Мухаметшин Олег Ирикович | Муха | татарин | 1960 Казань | 1994 Москва | | Люберцы, ул. Юбилейная, 20 | |
86. | | Морских Владимир Валентинович | Колючий | русский | 1954 Рязанская область, Будка | | | Балашиха, ул. Зеленая 17 | |
85. | | Миндадзе Малхаз Демуриевич | Малхаз | грузин | 1959 Кутаиси | 1988 Грузия, ИТК-52; Гегути | | Балашиха, ул. Свердлова 15/5 | |
84. | | Мжавия Сулхан Суликоевич | Жора Кутаисский | грузин | 1978 Кутаиси | 06.03.2013 Мурманская область, ИК-16; Мурмаши | 2013 Мурманская область, ИК-16; Мурмаши | Реутов, ул. Котовского, 38 | |
83. | | Марциновский Ицка Абрамович |
| еврей | | | | Коломна | |
82. | | Маргания Зураб Доментьевич | Кочо Гальский | грузин | 1965 Гали | | | Коломна, Коломенский переулок, 5 | |
81. | | Маматкулов Рустам Абдурахманович | Алмаз | узбек | 1959 Ташкент | | | Раменское, Удельное, ул. Первомайская, 8 | |
80. | | Максимов Виктор Васильевич | Малина | русский | 1929 Москва | | | Королев (Калининград), Валентиновка | |
79. | | Липчанский Сергей Дмитриевич | Сибиряк | русский | 1968 Братск, Анзёба | Май 1993 Москва | | Балашиха, Шоссе Энтузиастов, 47 | |
78. | | Левашов Сергей Анатольевич | Рамс | еврей | 1966 Тюменская область, Урай | 1993 Москва | | Раменское, Быково, ул. Долевая, 25 | |
77. | | Кохреидзе Владимир Гурамович | Бутхуз | грузин | 1957 Тбилиси | 1975 Грузия, ИТК-4 "Ресбольница"; Тбилиси | 1991 Грузия, ИТК-4 "Ресбольница"; Тбилиси | Орехово-Зуево, Дрезна, Центральный проезд, 6 | |
76. | | Кокунов Игорь Владимирович | Вася Бандит | русский | 1964 Подольск | 1993 Москва | | Подольск, ул. Советская 3 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Подольск, 2 Ватутинский проезд, 5 | |
74. | | Козлов Петр Викторович | Петруха Орский | русский | 1956 Оренбургская область, Орск | 1995 Москва | | Звенигород, ул. Игнатьевская, 56 | |
73. | | Кахмазов Реваз Исмаилович | Резо Лоткинский | езид | 1974 Эчмиадзин, Баграмян | 1994 | 2010 Москва | Балашиха | |
72. | | Кардава Вахтанг Николаевич | Вахо Сухумский | грузин | 1957 Сухуми | 1975 Ростовская область, СИЗО-1 "Богатяновский централ"; Ростов-на-Дону | | Мытищи, Лобня, ул. Дербеневская, 1 | |
71. | | Калоян Гади Ахмади | Оник | езид | 1976 Аштарак, Шамирам | 12.07.2012 | | Химки, ул. Станиславского 12 | 1995 |
70. | | Изгилов Виталий Харсунович | Виталик Махачкалинский | еврей | 1959 Махачкала | | | Видное, ул. Центральная 34/1 | |
69. | | Злакоманов Алексей Владимирович | Леха Злак | русский | 1981 Ростовская область, Гуково | 10.12.2012 Дубай | | | |
68. | | Зельманович Михаил Осипович |
| еврей | 1900 Новгород | | | Бронницы | 1937 |
67. | | Зверев Виктор Алексеевич | Зверь | русский | 1957 Ногинск | Июль 1995 Электросталь | | Электросталь | |
| |
|
| | | | | Ногинск | |
65. | | Захаров Павел Васильевич | Цируль | русский | 1939 Москва | 1958 | | Мытищи, Жостово, ул. Радужная | |
64. | | Захаров Александр Александрович | Шурик Захар | белорус | 1951 Витебск, Сосновка | 1981 Пермский край, Ш-320; УЛИТУ Ныробспецлес | | Чехов | |
| |
|
| | | | | Балашиха, ул. Первомайская, 3 | |
62. | | Зарандия Шедели Ильич | Бесо | грузин | 1957 Гульрипши, Мерхеули | 1975 | | Мытищи | |
61. | | Забавин Алексей Владимирович | Забава | русский | 1963 Ногинск, Электроугли | 26.05.1996 Московская область | | Ногинск, Электроугли, ул. Школьная, 45а | |
60. | | Жуков Лев Владимирович | Жук | русский | 1958 Москва | | | Московский, Ленинский, 4 | |
59. | | Дымов Алексей Алексеевич | Святой | русский | 1930 Люберцы | | | Королев (Калининград) | |
58. | | Дмитриев Евгений Владимирович | Женя Азиат | русский | 1956 Таджикистан, Танаба | | | Пушкино | 2009 |
57. | | Длугач Валерий Яковлевич | Глобус | еврей | 1955 Гомель, Буда-Кошелево | 28.10.1991 Москва | | Апрелевка, Нарофоминский, ул. Пайденко 23 | 1993 |
56. | | Джологуа Лаша Владимирович | Лаша Гагринский | грузин | 1971 Гагра | 1994 Москва | 2020 Греция | Фрязино, Щелковский, ул. 60-летия СССР 4 | |
55. | | Джоджуа Гела Айвенгович | Гела Тбилисский | грузин | 1966 Тбилиси | 1996 | | Подольск, ул. Мраморная 14 | |
54. | | Джеджея Валико Владимирович | Вальтер | грузин | 1946 Очамчира, Илори | 1962 Абхазия | | Мытищи, Поведники | |
53. | | Джапаридзе Давид Ираклиевич | Дато | грузин | 1959 Тбилиси | | | Химки, п-т. Юбилейный 35 | |
52. | | Джалагания Теймураз Анатольевич | Чинчхлия | грузин | 1960 Батуми | 1979 Батуми | 1983 Грузия | Подольск, ул. Плещеевская 35а | |
51. | | Даудов Султан Саламбекович | Султан Балашихинский | чеченец | 1956 Шымкент (Чимкент), Кентау | 1974 | | Балашиха, ул. Авиационная, 68 | |
50. | | Дарчиев Малхаз Тамазович | Махо Тбилисский | езид | 1982 Тбилиси | 14.09.2011 Калужская область | | Подольск | |
49. | | Даглиев Талех Гарибхан оглы | Толик Ногинский | азербайджанец | 1983 Баку, Маштага | 11.09.2014 Турция | | Электроугли, ул. Рабочая 9 | |
48. | | Давыдов Сергей Викторович | Давыд | русский | 1969 Московская область | 18.10.1995 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | 1996 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | Балашиха, ул. Спортивная, 11 | |
47. | | Гуджабидзе Александр Земикоевич |
| грузин | 1975 Цхинвали, Кехви | | | Химки, Юбилейный проспект, 10 | 2000 |
46. | | Глонти Георгий Васильевич | Кокило | грузин | 1960 Озургети (Махарадзе), Двабзу | 1983 Грузия, ИТК-39; Ксани | | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Гагарина 25а | |
45. | | Генкин Лев Леонтьевич | Сиська | еврей | 1933 Калужская область, Маклино | | | Подольск | |
44. | | Гаврилов Владимир Сергеевич | Карзубый | русский | 1933 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) | | | Люберцы | |
43. | | Габуния Темури Агабович | Тимур Ванский | грузин | 1954 Вани, Амаглеба | 1973 | | Егорово, Люберецкий, ул. Лесная 3 | |
42. | | Габбазов Рустам Ильшатович | Рустик Днепропетровский | уйгур | 1974 Бишкек (Фрунзе) | 1994 | | Щелково | |
41. | | Волков Николай Яковлевич | Коба | мордвин | 1931 Московская область, Бронницы | | | Бронницы | |
40. | | Валентин Петрович | Валька Лихой | русский | 1933 Электросталь | 1951 | | Электросталь | |
| |
|
| | | | | Люберцы, Малаховка | |
38. | | Вайсман Вениамин Борисович | Веня Житомирский | еврей | 1914 Житомир | | | Орехово-Зуево, Луговой проезд, 13/1 | |
37. | | Бычков Алексей Александрович | Младший Гай-Гуй Ленчик Рязанский | ассириец | 1976 Арзни, Бюрегаван | 1995 | | Люберцы | |