№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Адрес | Годы проживания |
1. | |
| Заяц Женька иркутянин | русский | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
2. | |
| Горбатый Санька Иркутский | русский | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
3. | |
| Соловей Володька иркутский | русский | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
4. | |
| Генерал Ванька иркутский | русский | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
5. | |
| Сибиряк Эдик иркутский | | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
6. | |
| Филька иркутский | | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
7. | |
| Бодяга Санька Ангарский | белорус | Иркутская область, Ангарск | | | Ангарск | |
8. | |
| Колхоз Санька иркутский | русский | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
9. | |
| Бурят Женька Иркутский | | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
10. | |
| Батя Ванька | русский | | | | Братск | 1989 |
11. | | Акбашев Николай Иванович | Акбашонок | русский | 1962 Иркутск | 26.05.1996 Иркутская область | | Иркутск, ул. Угольный склад 3 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Иркутск, ул. Пржевальского, 28 | |
13. | | Банин Олег Владимирович | Бандит | русский | 1963 Иркутск | Апрель 1991 Тбилиси | | Иркутск | |
14. | | Бойцов Сергей Александрович | Боец | русский | 1960 Иркутская область, Зима | Ноябрь 1990 Иркутская область, СТ-2 тюрьма; Тулун | | Зима, ул. Орджоникидзе 12 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Иркутск, ул. Трилиссера, 114 | 1998 |
16. | | Габелая Эдуард Георгиевич | Цуцуна | грузин | 1972 Багдати (Маяковский) | 1991 Сочи | | Иркутск, мкр. Университетский, 46 | |
17. | | Габисония Заури Валерьянович | Име Зугдидский | грузин | 1952 Зугдиди, Орулу | | Зугдиди | Иркутск, ул. Сарафановская, 146 | |
18. | | Головин | Голова | русский | 1905 | | | Ушаковка | |
19. | | Горгишели Паата Николаевич | Паат Маленький | грузин | 1959 Тбилиси | Тбилиси | | Иркутск, ул. А.Невского 62 | 1994 |
20. | | Гудушаури Паата Валерьянович | Скот Тбилисский | грузин | 1962 Тбилиси | 1987 Тбилиси | | Иркутск, ул. Киевская, 7 | |
|
| | | | | | | |
21. | | Гудына Алексей Геннадьевич | Леха Иркутский | русский | 1974 Амурская область, Тында | Ноябрь 1999 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) | 2014 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) | Усть-Илимск, ул. Мира 30 | |
22. | | Егоян Бабкен Липаритович | Тлик Бабо | армянин | 1925 Гюмри (Ленинакан) | | | Иркутск | |
23. | | Закян Ашот Захарович | Лпуст Ашик Ленинаканский | армянин | 1929 Гюмри (Ленинакан) | | | Иркутск | |
24. | | Ильков Петр Васильевич | Илец | русский | 1957 Бурятия, Большая речка | 1989 Тбилиси | | Зима, мкр. Ангарский 12 | 1997 |
25. | | Каландадзе Бакури Гивиевич | Бакура | грузин | 1971 Тбилиси | 1993 Грузия, СИЗО-1; Тбилиси | | Иркутск | 1995 — 1996 |
26. | | Кирдянов Дмитрий Николаевич | Кучер | русский | 1970 Иркутск | 26.05.1996 Иркутская область | 1998 Иркутская область | Иркутск, ул. Тельмана, 181 | |
27. | | Колька | Китаец | русский | Иркутск | | | Братск | |
| |
|
| | | | | Ушаковка | 1967 |
29. | | Котов Борис Михайлович |
| русский | 1922 Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
30. | | Куртаули Михаил Шалвович | Миша Тбилисский | грузин | 1971 Тбилиси | Тбилиси | | Иркутск, ул. Байкальская, 180 | 1996 — 2000 |
31. | | Кухалеишвили Мурман Вахтангович | Мурико | грузин | 1959 Имеретия | 1991 Тбилиси | | Иркутск | |
32. | | Лазарев Олег Геннадьевич | Лазаренок | русский | 1960 Ташкент, Чирчик | Декабрь 1995 Москва | | Ангарск, 11 мкр | |
33. | | Липчанский Сергей Дмитриевич | Сибиряк | русский | 1968 Братск, Анзёба | Май 1993 Москва | | Братск, ул. Крупской, 7 | |
34. | | Ломтадзе Годерзи Ираклиевич | Гоча Чохатаурский | грузин | 1960 Чохатаури, Дата-Чохатау | | | | |
35. | | Лубов | Луба | русский | | | | Ушаковка | 1967 |
36. | | Моисеев Александр Викторович | Мася | русский | 1958 Тверская область, Васильевский Мох | 1989 Иркутская область | | Братск, ул. Мира 4 | |
37. | | Мурашов Андрей Гаврилович | Мураш | русский | 1964 Иркутск | 1992 | 1994 Иркутск | Иркутск, ул. Январская, 2 | |
38. | | Никульников Иван Андреевич | Питерский | русский | 1915 Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
39. | | Ризман Владимир |
| | Иркутск | | | Иркутск | |
40. | | Сейдиди Шота Алексеевич | Шота Батумский | грек | 1960 Батуми | | Батуми | Иркутск | |
41. | | Симония Илья Георгиевич | Махо | грузин | 1957 Сенаки (Цхакая), Носири | 1974 Грузия | 1993 Москва | Иркутск, ул. К. Либкнехта, 39 | 1989 — 1994 |
42. | | Соломинский Владимир Михайлович | Солома | еврей | 1958 Иркутская область, Шелехов | 1995 Иркутская область, ИК-7; Ангарск | | Иркутск, ул. Фридриха Энгельса, 12 | |
43. | | Соломинский Моисей Юдович | Миша Культяпа | еврей | 1926 Витебск, Полоцк | | | Иркутск | |
44. | | Твалчрелидзе Паата Фридонович | Паата Маленький | грузин | 1959 Тбилиси | 1981 Тбилиси | | Иркутск | |
45. | | Тюрин Владимир Анатольевич | Тюрик | русский | 1958 Башкортостан, Тирлянский | 29.06.1993 Москва | | Иркутск | |
| |
|
| | | | | Братск, п-т. Ленина 19 | 1994 |
47. | | Хмиадашвили Давид Гурамович | Датошка Нахаловский | грузин | 1967 Тбилиси | | | Иркутск | 1995 — 1996 |
48. | | Чичагов Вадим Александрович |
| русский | 1930 Иркутская область | | | Иркутск | |