Зеркала сайта:
http://primecrime.net
http://vorvzakone.ru
http://russianmafiaboss.com

музей истории воровского мира

Воры. Кто они?

О проекте

СМИ о нас

Обратная связь

Реклама на сайте

Пожертвования

Фотографии

Список всех учреждений

ИЗ 77/2 СИЗО "Бутырка", г. Москва, ул. Новослободская, 45

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

00

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

Абдулхаликов З. Т. (Зява)

Абдурзаков С. М. (Тимур Саратовский)

Абуладзе Л. Х. (Леван Сухумский)

Абциаури Д. В. (Липо)

Авдоиян Ш. Р. (Шалико Тбилисский)

Агрба А. Л. (Алхас Гудаутский)

Акбулатов Х. А. (Пузырь)

Акимов С. Н. (Аким Волгоградский)

Арабули Р. З. (Робинзон)

Аракелян А. С. (Артем Липецкий)

Арзуманов С. Р. (Стас Бакинский)

Арчвадзе К. Д. (Косевич)

Асатрян С. Э. (Осетрина Младший)

Асатрян Э. С. (Осетрина Эдик Тбилисский)

Асоян В. Ч. (Важа Тбилисский)

Асоян Н. Ж. (Нодар Руставский)

Ахмадов Х. С. (Хусейн Слепой)

Ахундов Ч. А. (Чингиз Седой)

Ашумов Г. Э. (Глеб Ивановский)

Балановский В. М. (Биджо)

Баркалая Т. А. (Котома Сенакский)

Баркалов В. С. (Блондин Вова Воронежский)

Барсегян Н. Т. (Никал)

Барцба Р. З. (Пыза)

Бахия М. А. (Баха-Баха)

Бекаев О. М. (Омар Уфимский)

Белтадзе Л. Д. (Бубути)

Беляев А. Е. (Хобот)

Беруашвили Я. С. (Яго Тбилисский)

Бизикашвили Д. Ш. (Цика)

Бойков А. В. (Боек)

Борисов К. Г. (Костыль)

Булискерия Л. Р. (Леван Гальский)

Вашакидзе П. Н. (Ешха Самтредский)

Виблиани Г. Л. (Гига)

Габуния Т. А. (Тимур Ванский)

Гагулия В. Ш. (Эмиль Хобский)

Гамидов А. А. (Годжа Бакинский)

Гамцемлидзе Р. Д. (Резо)

Гарцкия Т. Э. (Чиж)

Гасоян Х. К. (Худо Саратовский)

Гегечкори Р. Н. (Рауль Зугдидский)

Генкин Л. Л. (Сиська)

Герасимович О. Д. (Олег Муму Слуцкий)

Гигиберия Т. О. (Тенго Потийский)

Глонти С. С. (Гуга)

Гогладзе А. Ш. (Гоча Курка)

Гоголашвили М. Р. (Кеннеди)

Гоголашвили Т. Р. (Тимур Цико)

Горделадзе Г. В. (Гиви Тбилисский)

Дакаев М. Д. (Маер)

Даудов С. С. (Султан Балашихинский)

Двали Б. Г. (Бачука Кутаисский)

Дгебуадзе Б. К. (Босяк)

Дгебуадзе Н. В. (Ника Гагринский)

Джабуа И. Ш. (Ираклий Ростовский)

Джалагания Т. А. (Чинчхлия)

Джанелидзе Н. Н. (Хосович)

Джанинян А. М. (Маиси Тха Арман Калужский)

Джапаридзе Д. И. (Дато)

Джикия А. В. (Авто Зугдидский)

Джинчарадзе З. Г. (Горилла)

Джоджуа Г. А. (Гела Тбилисский)

Дзнеладзе Р. З. (Тартароза)

Дзнеладзе Р. Н. (Рамаз Кутаисский)

Длугач В. Я. (Глобус)

Дочия Н. В. (Нукри Гальский)

Евлоев А. А. (Ахмед Сутулый)

Егиазаров К. А. (Камо Московский)

Жураковский В. В. (Вова Пухлый)

Захаров А. А. (Шурик Захар)

Звиададзе Г. Л. (Гия Кутаисский)

Зыков Н. С. (Якутенок)

Ибрагимов Д. Х. (Дадаш Новханинский)

Иваньков В. К. (Япончик)

Исламов Л. С. (Лечи Борода)

Кадиев Б. З. (Бодя)

Какачия Ш. Р. (Шакро Старый)

Какулия Б. Р. (Бесик Сухумский)

Какулия Д. Г. (Дато Тбилисский)

Калашян Г. К. (Георгий Тбилисский)

Камилов В. Х. (Китаец)

Карапетян М. А. (Маисик Кироваканский)

Кащаев Р. В. (Кащей)

Кварацхелия О. Д. (Кимо)

Квинихидзе Б. З. (Бесо Руставский)

Квития Г. Ш. (Гаез Очамчирский)

Ким Ю. Б. (Юра Кореец)

Клемин В. Ю. (Лера)

Когуашвили Б. А. (Бадри Кутаисский)

Кокая М. Ш. (Пончик)

Кокунов И. В. (Вася Бандит)

Костандян А. Р.

Кохреидзе В. Г. (Бутхуз)

Кучуберия Т. А. (Тенгиз Сухумский)

Лагвилава А. Ш. (Бачука)

Лемонджава М. В. (Мурман)

Лолуа З. А.

Ломашвили А. В. (Амиран)

Ломидзе А. Ш. (Авто Тбилисский)

Ломтадзе Г. А. (Црипа)

Ломтадзе Р. Р. (Мусуса)

Лорткипанидзе З. Р. (Зураб)

Лорткипанидзе Р. З. (Резо Тбилисский)

Магомедов Ш. А. (Шамиль Смолянский)

Мамаладзе Г. Г. (Боквер)

Манукян А. А. (Авети Тха Сево)

Маргания З. Д. (Кочо Гальский)

Микеладзе Д. Д. (Джемо)

Микеладзе М. Д. (Мамука)

Миндадзе М. Д. (Малхаз)

Нариманидзе Б. Г. (Бадур)

Немсицверидзе Т. Т. (Црипа Кутаисский)

Нефедов С. Ю. (Славик Бакинский)

Нижарадзе Л. Б. (Лаша Цхалтубский)

Николешвили Г. Г. (Гия)

Озманов З. Н. (Звиад Тбилисский)

Окунев А. Г. (Огонек)

Орагвелидзе К. Т. (Каха Тбилисский)

Панцулая Б. Т. (Марат Сухумский)

Панчвидзе Д. Э. (Панчо)

Пачулия Б. Ш. (Бачука Потийский)

Перадзе Л. Б. (Леван)

Пешков А. (Резаный Санька Саратовский)

Пирвели Т. Н. (Тенго Тбилисский)

Прокофьев А. Т. (Саша Шорин)

Савоськин В. В. (Савоська)

Сайфулов Г. С. (Гурам Ташкентский)

Саркисян Г. Л. (Айко Астраханский)

Сахамберидзе З. Т. (Звиад)

Сванидзе Г. В. (Гурам Тбилисский)

Серебряный Г. В. (Гриша Серебряный)

Симония И. Г. (Махо)

Синаташвили Т. Г. (Мераб Мафия)

Сопромадзе А. Ш. (Сопотия)

Степунин С. В. (Горбатый Серега)

Стуруа Э. Р. (Эдик Кутаисский)

Сулаквелидзе Ф. Д. (Пацуа Зестафонский)

Сулейманов В. М. (Вагиф Дипломат)

Торчинава Н. Г. (Торчик Сухумский)

Тоточия О. Г. (Батя)

Туркадзе Э. З. (Гуджа Кутаисский)

Тюрин В. А. (Тюрик)

Углава Г. О. (Тахи)

Умырзаков М. У. (Кырышкыр)

Фаризов В. Д. (Валера Тбилисский)

Фурман С. Н. (Степа Мурманский)

Халимбеков Г. Б. (Гаджи Ставропольский)

Хейранов Л. М. (Леван Грек)

Хордзиани Ш. М. (Махо)

Церетели Г. Д. (Георгий Кутаисский)

Цинцадзе А. Г. (Михо Слепой)

Цихелашвили Д. П. (Дато Ташкентский)

Цицишвили Р. Г. (Цицка)

Цишба С. Л. (Пака)

Цомая Т. О. (Чачо потийский)

Цхварадзе Г. В. (Гия Самтредский)

Чихладзе Г. А. (Квежоевич)

Чихладзе Г. А. (Чиа)

Чихладзе С. Т. (Серго Самтредский)

Чхвиркия Г. Г. (Гоча Сухумский)