№ |
|
ФИО | Кличка | Дата задержания | Место | Подразделение | ОВД | Статья | Результат | В последствии |
1. | | Абрамов Николай Иванович |
| 16.03.1946 | Дальстрой | | | 72 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
2. | | Абрамов Николай Иванович |
| 03.06.1946 | Дальстрой | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
3. | | Агапов Юрий Александрович |
| 01.07.1946 | Москва | | | 193-7 п.г, 162 п.а УК РСФСР | арест | |
4. | | Агафонов Александр Васильевич | Киргиз | 07.08.1946 | Пермь | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
5. | | Агеев Александр Петрович |
| 10.01.1946 | Сиблаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
6. | | Андреев Михаил Константинович | Матрос | 25.04.1946 | Востоклаг | | | 58-10 УК РСФСР | арест | |
7. | | Анисимов Федор Кириллович | Биль | 18.07.1946 | Заплаг | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
8. | | Барабанов Николай Иванович |
| 22.09.1946 | Снежное | | | 170 п.г, 196 УК УССР | арест | |
9. | | Батычко Василий Аксентьевич |
| 08.06.1946 | Ташкент | | | 226 УК УзССР | арест | |
10. | | Беспалов Анатолий Васильевич |
| 07.06.1946 | Лабинск | | | 162 УК РСФСР | арест | |
11. | | Бородастов Николай Алексеевич |
| 23.09.1946 | Москва | | | 192 ч.2 п.а УК РСФСР | арест | |
12. | | Бубнов Александр Тимофеевич |
| 08.01.1946 | Тамбов | | | 162 п.г УК РСФСР | арест | |
13. | | Васильев Николай Федорович | Расписной | 26.09.1946 | Брест-Литовская ж/д | | | ст.3 Указа ПВС СССР от 09.04.1941 г | арест | |
14. | | Васильев Яков Леонидович | Куркуль | 12.04.1946 | Курск | | | 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
15. | | Вачарадзе Бондо Григорьевич | Бондо Тбилисский | 13.06.1946 | Тбилиси | | | 177 п.в УК ГССР | арест | |
16. | | Вачарадзе Бондо Григорьевич | Бондо Тбилисский | 24.12.1946 | Тбилиси | | | 58-17 УК ГССР | арест | |
17. | | Веревкин Николай Васильевич |
| 24.06.1946 | Красноярск | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
18. | | Волков Михаил Андреевич |
| 01.03.1946 | Магаданская область | | | 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
19. | | Воробьев Алексей Григорьевич |
| 20.07.1946 | Кострома | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
20. | | Воронов Виктор Николаевич | Ворона | 15.11.1946 | Читинская область | | | 74 ч.2 УК РСФСР | арест | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
21. | | Воронов Николай Степанович |
| 19.07.1946 | Хабаровский край | | | 192 ч.2 УК РСФСР | арест | |
22. | | Горюнов Николай Геннадьевич |
| 10.01.1946 | Рыбинск | | | 73 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
23. | | Дайнеко Борис Васильевич |
| 26.06.1946 | Ачинск | | | 192 ч.2 п.а УК РСФСР | арест | |
24. | | Дмитриев Алексей Петрович |
| 04.12.1946 | Белово | | | 142 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
25. | | Дмитриев Михаил Романович | Мишанька | 03.08.1946 | Курган | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
26. | | Дубинин Иван Петрович |
| 10.01.1946 | Медногорск | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
27. | | Егоров Анатолий Григорьевич |
| 28.04.1946 | Черниковск | | | 162 УК РСФСР | арест | |
28. | | Ежов Иван Тихонович | Еж Ванька Сталинградский | 28.02.1946 | Кировская область | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
29. | | Елисеев Александр Дмитриевич |
| 18.09.1946 | Интлаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
30. | | Елисеев Николай Матвеевич |
| 05.03.1946 | Александров | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
31. | | Ермащук Виктор Васильевич | Бриллиант | 20.08.1946 | Сахалин | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
32. | | Ерыкалов Иван Иванович |
| 29.04.1946 | Унжлаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
33. | | Жданов Виктор Николаевич |
| 23.05.1946 | Раменское | | | 82 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
34. | | Жемчугов Борис Алексеевич |
| 01.10.1946 | Инталаг | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
35. | | Зарубин Владимир Николаевич |
| 18.07.1946 | Москва | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
36. | | Зверев Виктор Степанович | Балденок | 27.06.1946 | Курск | | | 162 п.в, 182 УК РСФСР | арест | |
37. | | Иванов Иван Семенович | Дурко | 10.01.1946 | Воркутлаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
38. | | Иванов Николай Николаевич | Тля-Тля | 18.10.1946 | Артемовск | | | 196 УК УССР | арест | |
39. | | Иванов-Буркин Анатолий Александрович |
| 24.06.1946 | Москва | | | 19-162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
40. | | Ивунин Борис Васильевич | Цыган | 26.12.1946 | Чита | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
41. | | Казимировский Лазарь Вениаминович |
| 14.09.1946 | Темлаг | | | 58-14, 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
42. | | Каландадзе Роберт Аквсентьевич | Роберт | 05.09.1946 | Тбилиси | | | 177 п.д УК ГССР | арест | |
43. | | Касумов Джабир Пенджали оглы | Санька Зверь | 03.07.1946 | Баку | | | 103 ч.2 УК АзССР | арест | |
44. | | Кириллов Сергей Сергеевич |
| 05.02.1946 | Печорлаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
45. | | Клопотов Валентин Владимирович | Мичман | 15.10.1946 | Дальстрой | | | 58-14, 72 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
46. | | Клюев Андрей Сергеевич |
| 19.11.1946 | Мурманск | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
47. | | Кожин Вячеслав Степанович |
| 16.09.1946 | Воркутлаг | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
48. | | Козлов Валентин Михайлович | Валька Козел | 22.04.1946 | Москва | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
49. | | Колобов Дмитрий Васильевич |
| 04.03.1946 | Воронежская область | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
50. | | Кочетков Михаил Александрович |
| 31.12.1946 | Москва, Курский вокзал | | | 182 ч.1, 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
51. | | Кошелев Иван Матвеевич | Ванька Кошелек | 21.03.1946 | Кулебаки | | | 19-167 ч.3, 162 п.д УК РСФСР | арест | |
52. | | Кошелев Иван Матвеевич | Ванька Кошелек | 26.03.1946 | Кулебаки | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
53. | | Кузнецов Виктор Иванович |
| 23.12.1946 | Челябинск | | | 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
54. | | Курапин Дмитрий Степанович | Курица | 09.12.1946 | Кинешма | | | кража | арест | |
55. | | Курочкин Василий Тимофеевич |
| 03.01.1946 | Севжелдорлаг | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
56. | | Курочкин Василий Тимофеевич |
| 20.11.1946 | Воркутлаг | | | 136 ч.1, 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
57. | | Ларин Василий Павлович | Хитрый | 24.11.1946 | Москва | | | 74 ч.2, 73 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
58. | | Лещев Михаил Николаевич |
| 17.10.1946 | Мариинск | | | 74 ч.2 УК РСФСР | арест | |
59. | | Ломов-Лопата Федор Петрович | Лом-Лопата | 03.12.1946 | Карлаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
60. | | Лошкарев Николай Яковлевич | Колька Лошкарь | 16.09.1946 | Магаданская область | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
61. | | Максимов Владимир Архипович | Хрящ | 23.02.1946 | Алтайский край | | | кража | арест | |
62. | | Манукян Георгий Хачатурович | Самсон Колхозный | 27.02.1946 | Тбилиси | | | | | |
63. | | Медведев Александр Максимович | Курнай | 10.05.1946 | Днепропетровск | | | 80 ч.1 УК УССР | арест | |
64. | | Мирошкин Александр Николаевич |
| 03.03.1946 | Биробиджан | | | 162 п.д УК РСФСР | арест | |
65. | | Монахов Анатолий Михайлович | Толик | 07.02.1946 | Тульская область | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
66. | | Морозов Александр Иванович |
| 24.04.1946 | Сиблаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
67. | | Муфтахудинов Мангариф |
| 20.02.1946 | Хабаровский край | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
68. | | Нагаев Петр Алексеевич | Ус | 01.06.1946 | Челябинская область | | | 82 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
69. | | Нахов Анатолий Иванович |
| 12.06.1946 | Куйбышев | | | 162 п.в, 192 ч.2 п.а УК РСФСР | арест | |
70. | | Никифоров Аркадий Георгиевич |
| 07.12.1946 | Челябинск | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
71. | | Нишнутин Иван Михайлович |
| 11.05.1946 | Сальск | | | 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
72. | | Огарков Константин Степанович | Стиляга | 10.05.1946 | Тула | | | 193-1 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
73. | | Останин Константин Васильевич |
| 27.02.1946 | Ташкент | | | квартирная кража | арест | |
74. | | Пантелеев Анатолий Васильевич |
| 27.03.1946 | Чита | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
75. | | Панферов Михаил Григорьевич |
| 09.07.1946 | Москва | | | 74 ч.2 УК РСФСР | арест | |
76. | | Пастухов Алексей Петрович |
| 01.09.1946 | Юго-Западная ж/д | | | | | |
77. | | Патаридзе Рубен Александрович | Цхвира | 02.10.1946 | Тбилиси | | | 58-14 УК ГССР | арест | |
78. | | Пластунов Иван Андреевич |
| 01.03.1946 | Магаданская область | | | 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
79. | | Полторацкий Борис Михайлович | Моряк | 16.07.1946 | | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
80. | | Попелов Александр Николаевич |
| 21.10.1946 | Севпечлаг | | | 162 п.г, 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
81. | | Пополитов Валентин Фомич |
| 13.10.1946 | Магаданская область | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
82. | | Пургин Жорж Алексеевич | Жорка | 05.01.1946 | Кинешма | | | 162 УК РСФСР | арест | |
83. | | Раздин Владимир Ильич |
| 10.05.1946 | Москва | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
84. | | Рубцов Борис Александрович |
| 08.02.1946 | Архангельск | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
85. | | Рыбаков Сергей Николаевич |
| 26.12.1946 | Кстов | | | 82, 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
86. | | Сапожников Михаил Никитович |
| 08.08.1946 | Нижамурлаг | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
87. | | Сафонов Игорь Иванович |
| 30.11.1946 | Кострома | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
88. | | Сафутин Василий Петрович | Татарин | 24.06.1946 | Москва | | | 162 п.в, 165 ч.3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
89. | | Севостьянов Николай Васильевич |
| 19.12.1946 | Сиблаг | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
90. | | Семенюк Василий Григорьевич |
| 14.11.1946 | Москва | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
91. | | Сидоренко Лев Григорьевич |
| 26.10.1946 | Тверь | | | 166 п.а, 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
92. | | Скороверов Иван Михайлович |
| 20.12.1946 | Ухтижемлаг | | | 58-14 УК РСФСР | арест | |
93. | | Сорокин Геннадий Алексеевич |
| 06.11.1946 | Бурят-Монгольская АССР | | | 192 ч.2 п.а УК РСФСР | арест | |
94. | | Сорокин Максим Васильевич | Макс | 09.12.1946 | Калуга | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
95. | | Старшинов Анатолий Алексеевич |
| 25.09.1946 | Москва | | | 72 ч.1, 105 УК РСФСР | арест | |
96. | | Стаханов Юрий Васильевич | Говнюк | 10.09.1946 | Тула | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
97. | | Сухинин Василий Тимофеевич | Старуха | 01.08.1946 | Змеиногорск | | | 162 п.в УК РСФСР | арест | |
98. | | Титов Петр Константинович | Юрка | 15.07.1946 | Инталаг | | | 182 ч.4, 142 ч.1 УК РСФСР | арест | |
99. | | Толмачев-Петров Петр Николаевич |
| 29.10.1946 | Магаданская область | | | 59-3 УК РСФСР | арест | |
100. | | Толстов Георгий Михайлович |
| 02.11.1946 | Алатырь | | | 192 ч.2, 74 ч.2 УК РСФСР | арест | |