№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Адрес | Годы проживания |
1. | | Самсонов Владимир Иванович |
| русский | 1918 Пермь (Молотов) | | | Коломна | |
2. | | Агапов Юрий Александрович |
| русский | 1925 Ногинск, Глухово | | | Ногинск | |
3. | | Фуфурин Александр Петрович |
| русский | 1875 | | | | |
4. | | Марциновский Ицка Абрамович |
| еврей | | | | Коломна | |
5. | | Смирнов Сергей Лаврович |
| русский | 1880 | | | Кашира | |
6. | | Александров Александр Федорович |
| русский | 1926 Тульская область, Лаптево | | | Серпухов | |
7. | | Зельманович Михаил Осипович |
| еврей | 1900 Новгород | | | Бронницы | 1937 |
8. | | Андреев Александр Кириллович |
| русский | 1929 Тамбовская область, Александровка | | | Воскресенск | 1971 |
9. | | Гуджабидзе Александр Земикоевич |
| грузин | 1975 Цхинвали, Кехви | | | Химки, Юбилейный проспект, 10 | 2000 |
10. | | Аксенов Сергей Михайлович | Аксен Измайловский | русский | 1966 Люберцы | 1996 Москва | | Люберцы, ул. Юбилейная, 7а | |
11. | | Маматкулов Рустам Абдурахманович | Алмаз | узбек | 1959 Ташкент | | | Раменское, Удельное, ул. Первомайская, 8 | |
12. | | Багдасарян Григорий | Амбал | армянин | Баку | | | | |
13. | | Овсепян Ашот Вазгенович | Ашотик Московский | армянин | 1972 Ванадзор (Кировакан) | 2002 Москва | 2003 Москва | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Гагарина, 24 | |
14. | | Беспалов Лев Семенович | Бес Люберецкий | еврей | 1939 Люберцы | | | Люберцы | |
15. | | Зарандия Шедели Ильич | Бесо | грузин | 1957 Гульрипши, Мерхеули | 1975 | | Мытищи | |
16. | | Баркалов Владимир Степанович | Блондин | русский | 1949 Воронеж | 1994 Москва | | Щелково, Свердловский | |
| |
|
| | | | | Пушкино, мкр. Серебрянка 77 | |
18. | | Хецуриани Автандил Гурамович | Боксер | грузин | 1971 Кутаиси | 2000 Грузия, ИК-8; Гегути | | Красногорск | |
19. | | Кохреидзе Владимир Гурамович | Бутхуз | грузин | 1957 Тбилиси | 1975 Грузия, ИТК-4 "Ресбольница"; Тбилиси | 1991 Грузия, ИТК-4 "Ресбольница"; Тбилиси | Орехово-Зуево, Дрезна, Центральный проезд, 6 | |
20. | | Валентин Петрович | Валька Лихой | русский | 1933 Электросталь | 1951 | | Люберцы, Малаховка | |
|
| | | | | | | |
| |
|
| | | | | Электросталь | |
22. | | Джеджея Валико Владимирович | Вальтер | грузин | 1946 Очамчира, Илори | 1962 Абхазия | | Мытищи, Поведники | |
23. | | Кокунов Игорь Владимирович | Вася Бандит | русский | 1964 Подольск | 1993 Москва | | Подольск, ул. Советская 3 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Подольск, 2 Ватутинский проезд, 5 | |
25. | | Кардава Вахтанг Николаевич | Вахо Сухумский | грузин | 1957 Сухуми | 1975 Ростовская область, СИЗО-1 "Богатяновский централ"; Ростов-на-Дону | | Мытищи, Лобня, ул. Дербеневская, 1 | |
26. | | Вайсман Вениамин Борисович | Веня Житомирский | еврей | 1914 Житомир | | | Орехово-Зуево, Луговой проезд, 13/1 | |
27. | | Изгилов Виталий Харсунович | Виталик Махачкалинский | еврей | 1959 Махачкала | | | Видное, ул. Центральная 34/1 | |
28. | | Болин Виктор | Витька орехово-зуевский | русский | Орехово-Зуево | | | Орехово-Зуево | |
29. | |
| Витя Шанхай | еврей | | | | Люберцы, Малаховка | |
30. | | Саркиев Ильяс Абдурагимович | Вовчик Сыра | лакец | 1945 Махачкала | | | Одинцово, Летний отдых, ул. Зеленая, 7 | |
31. | |
| Володька Ушатый Ногинский | русский | Ногинск | | | Ногинск | |
32. | |
| Володя | русский | Московская область | | | | |
33. | | Джоджуа Гела Айвенгович | Гела Тбилисский | грузин | 1966 Тбилиси | 1996 | | Подольск, ул. Мраморная 14 | |
34. | | Длугач Валерий Яковлевич | Глобус | еврей | 1955 Гомель, Буда-Кошелево | 28.10.1991 Москва | | Апрелевка, Нарофоминский, ул. Пайденко 23 | 1993 |
35. | | Степунин Сергей Владимирович | Горбатый | русский | 1940 Москва | | | Пушкино, ул. Крылова, 8/5 | |
36. | | Серебряный Григорий Валерьевич | Гриша Серебряный | еврей | 1970 Мытищи, Федоскино | 1995 Московская область | | Долгопрудный | |
37. | | Давыдов Сергей Викторович | Давыд | русский | 1969 Московская область | 18.10.1995 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | 1996 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | Балашиха, ул. Спортивная, 11 | |
38. | | Шарабидзе Давид Георгиевич | Дато | грузин | 1968 Тбилиси | 1993 | | Щёлково, ул. Советская 3 | |
39. | | Джапаридзе Давид Ираклиевич | Дато | грузин | 1959 Тбилиси | | | Химки, п-т. Юбилейный 35 | |
40. | | Русидзе Дмитрий Шотаевич | Дима Сухумский | грузин | 1964 Сухуми | 1989 Грузия, ИТК-34 Авчала; Тбилиси | 1989 Грузия, ИТК-39; Ксани | Одинцово | |
41. | | Соколов Руслан Николаевич | Дока | русский | 1951 Воркута | | | Чехов | |
| |
|
| | | | | Домодедово, ул. Корнеева | |
43. | | Дмитриев Евгений Владимирович | Женя Азиат | русский | 1956 Таджикистан, Танаба | | | Пушкино | 2009 |
44. | | Мжавия Сулхан Суликоевич | Жора Кутаисский | грузин | 1978 Кутаиси | 06.03.2013 Мурманская область, ИК-16; Мурмаши | 2013 Мурманская область, ИК-16; Мурмаши | Реутов, ул. Котовского, 38 | |
45. | | Жуков Лев Владимирович | Жук | русский | 1958 Москва | | | Московский, Ленинский, 4 | |
46. | | Забавин Алексей Владимирович | Забава | русский | 1963 Ногинск, Электроугли | 26.05.1996 Московская область | | Ногинск, Электроугли, ул. Школьная, 45а | |
47. | | Зверев Виктор Алексеевич | Зверь | русский | 1957 Ногинск | Июль 1995 Электросталь | | Ногинск | |
| |
|
| | | | | Электросталь | |
49. | | Озерский Владимир Павлович | Зюзя | русский | 1981 Электросталь | 06.11.2008 Москва | 2014 Москва, СИЗО-1 "Матросская тишина" | Электросталь | |
50. | | Асянов Ильдар Мударисович | Ильдар Уфимский | татарин | 1964 Уфа | 1988 Башкортостан, ИТК-3; Салават | 2006 Москва | Балашиха, мкр. Салтыковка | |
51. | |
| Индюк Сева Орехово-Зуевский | русский | Орехово-Зуево | | | Орехово-Зуево | |
52. | | Гаврилов Владимир Сергеевич | Карзубый | русский | 1933 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) | | | Люберцы | |
53. | | Опенкин Семен | Каштанка | русский | Коломна | | | Коломна | |
54. | | Волков Николай Яковлевич | Коба | мордвин | 1931 Московская область, Бронницы | | | Бронницы | |
55. | | Шалибашвили Николай Омарович | Кока | грузин | 1962 Тбилиси | | 2016 Турция | Кашира, ул. Малейка 39 | |
56. | | Глонти Георгий Васильевич | Кокило | грузин | 1960 Озургети (Махарадзе), Двабзу | 1983 Грузия, ИТК-39; Ксани | | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Гагарина 25а | |
57. | | Морских Владимир Валентинович | Колючий | русский | 1954 Рязанская область, Будка | | | Балашиха, ул. Зеленая 17 | |
58. | | Садиков Рашид Анясович | Косолапый | татарин | 1954 Орехово-Зуево | | | Орехово-Зуево, ул. 1905 года, 25 | |
59. | | Борисов Константин Геннадьевич | Костыль | русский | 1969 Московская область, Протвино | 15.05.1999 Москва, СИЗО-2 "Бутырка" | | Протвино, Серпуховской, пр-д. Молодежный 2 | |
60. | | Найбауэр Константин Фридрихович | Костя Канский | немец | 1965 Красноярский край, Денисовка | Январь 2000 Москва | | Коломна, Запрудный | |
61. | | Баркалая Тамази Алиошаевич | Котома Сенакский | грузин | 1954 Сенаки (Цхакая), Миха Цхакая | 1979 Грузия | 2017 Турция | Раменское, ул. Красноармейская, 4 | |
62. | | Маргания Зураб Доментьевич | Кочо Гальский | грузин | 1965 Гали | | | Коломна, Коломенский переулок, 5 | |
63. | |
| Куба Женька орехово-зуевский | русский | Орехово-Зуево | | | Орехово-Зуево | |
64. | | Джологуа Лаша Владимирович | Лаша Гагринский | грузин | 1971 Гагра | 1994 Москва | 2020 Греция | Фрязино, Щелковский, ул. 60-летия СССР 4 | |
65. | | Злакоманов Алексей Владимирович | Леха Злак | русский | 1981 Ростовская область, Гуково | 10.12.2012 Дубай | | | |
66. | |
| Лупатый Орехово-Зуевский | русский | Орехово-Зуево | | | Орехово-Зуево | |
67. | | Терентьев Владимир Григорьевич | Лысый | русский | 1926 Московская область, Озеры | | | Коломна, Озеры, ул. Высокополянская 12 | |
68. | | Амадян Максим Исакович | Максим Тбилисский | езид | 1969 Тбилиси | 2001 Сочи | | Королев (Калининград) | |
69. | | Максимов Виктор Васильевич | Малина | русский | 1929 Москва | | | Королев (Калининград), Валентиновка | |
70. | | Миндадзе Малхаз Демуриевич | Малхаз | грузин | 1959 Кутаиси | 1988 Грузия, ИТК-52; Гегути | | Балашиха, ул. Свердлова 15/5 | |
71. | | Апакия Мамука Валикоевич | Мамука Сухумский | грузин | 1972 Сухуми | 1993 Москва | | Жуковский, ул. Московская 1 | |
72. | | Петросян Марзпетуни Гарушевич | Марзо Араратский | армянин | 1960 Арарат, Гораван | 1991 Ереван | | Коломна, ул. Горького, 36 | |
73. | | Алятин Александр Николаевич | Маримуха Шурик Устимовский | русский | 1952 Электросталь | 1979 Коми, ИТК; Иоссер | | Электросталь, п-т. Победы, 3/3 | |
74. | | Симония Илья Георгиевич | Махо | грузин | 1957 Сенаки (Цхакая), Носири | 1974 Грузия | 1993 Москва | Раменское, Першино | |
75. | | Дарчиев Малхаз Тамазович | Махо Тбилисский | езид | 1982 Тбилиси | 14.09.2011 Калужская область | | Подольск | |
76. | | Пилоян Рафаел Амбарцумович | Мкан | армянин | 1942 Аштарак, Карби | 1960 Армения, тюрьма Гавар | 1968 Армения, Тюрьма-1; Ереван | Внуково, Дмитровский | |
77. | | Бычков Алексей Александрович | Младший Гай-Гуй Ленчик Рязанский | ассириец | 1976 Арзни, Бюрегаван | 1995 | | Люберцы | |
78. | | Элканишвили Теймураз Шалвович | Муразик | грузин | 1963 Тбилиси | 1988 Грузия, ИТК-39; Ксани | | Малаховка, Люберецкий, ул. Слободы 35 | |
79. | | Мухаметшин Олег Ирикович | Муха | татарин | 1960 Казань | 1994 Москва | | Люберцы, ул. Юбилейная, 20 | |
80. | | Шарикадзе Омари Васильевич | Омар Тбилисский | грузин | 1945 Тбилиси | 1988 | | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Ильина, 12 | |
81. | | Бекаев Омар Минкаилович | Омар Уфимский | чеченец | 1957 Алма-Ата, Октябрь | 12.06.1999 Москва | | Долгуша, Шатурский район | 2011 |
82. | | Калоян Гади Ахмади | Оник | езид | 1976 Аштарак, Шамирам | 12.07.2012 | | Химки, ул. Станиславского 12 | 1995 |
83. | | Асатрян Эдуард Сергеевич | Осетрина Старший | армянин | 1968 Тбилиси | 1991 | 2014 Москва, СИЗО-2 "Бутырка" | Королев, ул. Юбилейная 35а | |
84. | | Панчвидзе Давид Элдарович | Панчо | грузин | 1959 Тбилиси | Тбилиси | | Химки | 2015 |
85. | | Козлов Петр Викторович | Петруха Орский | русский | 1956 Оренбургская область, Орск | 1995 Москва | | Звенигород, ул. Игнатьевская, 56 | |
86. | | Рыжов Владимир Яковлевич | Пынька | русский | 1951 Электросталь | Апрель 1996 Московская область | | Электросталь, ул. Победы, 11 | |
87. | | Трубкин Михаил Егорович | Ракета | русский | 1965 Электросталь | | 2002 | Электросталь, ул. Победы, 20 | |
88. | | Левашов Сергей Анатольевич | Рамс | еврей | 1966 Тюменская область, Урай | 1993 Москва | | Раменское, Быково, ул. Долевая, 25 | |
89. | | Кахмазов Реваз Исмаилович | Резо Лоткинский | езид | 1974 Эчмиадзин, Баграмян | 1994 | 2010 Москва | Балашиха | |
90. | | Слатин Вячеслав Петрович | Ростик | русский | 1932 Самарская область, Загоскино | | | Мытищи, ул. Летняя, 36/3 | |
91. | | Габбазов Рустам Ильшатович | Рустик Днепропетровский | уйгур | 1974 Бишкек (Фрунзе) | 1994 | | Щелково | |
92. | | Стокозуб Сергей Николаевич | Самарский | русский | 1970 Ростовская область, Алексеев | 19.07.1997 Московская область | | Алабушево, Солнечногорский | |
| |
|
| | | | | Раменское, ул. Десантная 32 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Электроугли, Ногинский, ул. Радио 15 | |
95. | | Шавдия Александр Аркадьевич | Саша Сухумский | грузин | 1957 Сухуми | 1978 Сухуми | 1993 Москва | Орехово-Зуево, ул. Юбилейная, 29 | |
| |
|
| | | | | Мытищи, ул. Медицинская | |
97. | | Дымов Алексей Алексеевич | Святой | русский | 1930 Люберцы | | | Королев (Калининград) | |
98. | | Серебряный Валерий Григорьевич | Серебряный | еврей | 1948 Самарская область, Челно-Вершины | Свердловская область | | Долгопрудный | |
99. | | Липчанский Сергей Дмитриевич | Сибиряк | русский | 1968 Братск, Анзёба | Май 1993 Москва | | Балашиха, Шоссе Энтузиастов, 47 | |
100. | | Генкин Лев Леонтьевич | Сиська | еврей | 1933 Калужская область, Маклино | | | Подольск | |