№ | | ФИО | Кличка | Национальность | Год и место рождения | Коронован | Развенчан | Год и место смерти |
1. | |
| Димка Красюк | русский | Ярославская область, Рыбинск | | | |
2. | |
| Ванька Ворона | русский | Ярославль | | | |
3. | | Лапин Григорий Михайлович |
| русский | Ярославская область, Пески | | | 1937 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград), СИЗО-1 "Кресты"; Санкт-Петербург |
4. | |
| Первомайский | еврей | Ярославская область, Ростов | | | |
5. | | Володя | Глухой | русский | 1890 Ярославль | | | |
6. | | Румянцев Дмитрий Иванович |
| русский | 1910 Ярославская область, Арестово | | | |
7. | | Крючков Александр Николаевич |
| русский | 1917 Ярославль | | | 1937 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград), СИЗО-1 "Кресты"; Санкт-Петербург |
8. | | Горюнов Николай Геннадьевич |
| русский | 1918 Ярославская область, Рыбинск | | | |
9. | | Щукин Виктор Николаевич |
| русский | 1921 Ярославль | | | |
10. | | Козин Иван Иванович |
| русский | 1921 Ярославская область, Ростов | | | |
11. | | Журавлев Анатолий Николаевич |
| русский | 1922 Ярославская область, Рыбинск | | | |
12. | | Пантелеев Анатолий Васильевич |
| русский | 1922 Ярославская область, Углич | | | |
13. | | Петров Владимир Емельянович |
| русский | 1923 Ярославская область, Лучкино | | | |
14. | | Волков Николай Васильевич |
| русский | 1923 Ярославская область, Рыбинск | | | |
15. | | Рябков Борис Сергеевич |
| русский | 1923 Ярославль | | | 1949 Магаданская область, ОЛП "Комендантский", Тенькинский ИТЛ (Теньлаг), Дальстрой |
16. | | Каплан Лев Вениаминович | Юра Жид | еврей | 1925 Ярославль | | | 2004 Владикавказ (Орджоникидзе) |
17. | | Иванов Николай Иванович |
| русский | 1925 Ярославль | | | |
18. | | Грозин Константин Ильич | Костя Грозненский | русский | 1925 Ярославль | | 1990 Новосибирская область, ИК-13; Раисино | 1992 Новосибирская область, ИК-8; Новосибирск |
19. | | Спенев Владимир Алексеевич |
| русский | 1926 Ярославская область, Любим | | | 1978 |
20. | | Шпиков Юрий Александрович | Юрка Шпик | русский | 1927 Ярославская область, Тутаев | | | 1983 |
|
| | | | | | | |
21. | | Шадрин Владимир Григорьевич |
| русский | 1927 Ярославская область, Масеево | | | |
22. | | Савинов Игорь Петрович |
| русский | 1928 Ярославская область, Михалево | | | 1950 Архангельская область, П; Каргопольский ИТЛ (Каргопольлаг) |
23. | | Тарасов Юрий Васильевич |
| русский | 1928 Ярославская область, Исады | | | |
24. | | Толокнов Анатолий Иванович |
| русский | 1928 Ярославская область, Сальково | | | |
25. | | Пучков Юрий Николаевич |
| русский | 1930 Ярославль | | | |
26. | | Серов Алексей Алексеевич |
| русский | 1930 Ярославская область, Травниково | | | |
27. | | Фомичев Валентин Михайлович |
| русский | 1930 Рыбинск (Щербаков) | | | |
28. | | Овчинников Виктор Павлович |
| русский | 1931 Ярославская область, Углич | | | |
29. | | Комиссаров Анатолий Павлович |
| русский | 1931 Ярославская область, Чертаново | | | |